Weekend Results – *revised 5/23/17

5/20/17 Bay to Breakers 12K
Chiemi Yamamoto – 1:25:31
Ray Yamamoto -1:25:30
Alex Yamamoto – 1:25:32
Karla Dougherty – 1:29:58
Monty Schacht – 1:37:44
Steve Grove 1:44:05

5/20/17 (Florida) Keys 100
Leslie Carboni 43 – 28:43:11
Grant Carboni 46 – 29:31:03

5/21/17 Avenue of the Vines – Acampo
Barb Elia 72 – 3:48:00 1st F70-79
5k – Allen Reid 76 – 30:03 1st AG 9:41/M

5/21/17 Windsor Greens 1/2
Candace Furlong 66 – 2:12:29 1st F65-69
Jerry Furlong 74 – 2:13:54 1st M70+

5/21/17 Capitol City Classic
5K
Peter Chang 41 – 20:12 1st M40-44
10K
Kora Bitcom 62 – 1:01:05 1st F60-64 9:51/M
Dianne Cohn 69 – 1:20:21 1st F65-69 12:57/M
10M
Andrew Burr 10 – 1:13:52 1st M1-19 7:22/M
Jeremy Burr 39 – 1:22:53 8:17/M

Debra Chan-Stroud 56 – 2:08:03 3rd F55-59 12:48/M
Melissa Simond-Williams 35 – 2:08:24 12:50/M

*5/20/17 Silver State 50 Miler
Mark Lantz 51 – 8:49:55 1st M50+
John Nichols 52 – 12:35:27
50K
Tina Frizner 39 – 7:44:24
Charley Jones 45 – 8:14:58

*4/29/17  The Canyons – Foresthill

100K -John Nichols 52 – 16:28
50K – Tina Frizner 38 – 8:52:19
25K – Barbara Ashe 68 – 4:20:20
10K – Lee Finley 65 – 2:08:00

*If your result was missing or we just got it wrong, please send corrections to buffalochipsclub@gmail.com.

Racing Chips *revised 5/17/17

5/13/17 Love Your Mom 5K
Christine Simpson 35 – 24:12 2nd place double stroller race 7:48/M
Christine Wellins 65 – 25:48 1st F60-69 8:19/M
Kora Bitcom 62 – 28:08 3rd F60-69 9:04/M
Teresa Bitcom 33 – 28:10 9:04/M
Gabe Gloria 60 – 28:57 1st M60-69 9:20/M
Allen Reid 76 – 31:37 3rd M70-79 10:11/M
Dianne Cohn 69 – 32:54 10:36/M

8/13/17 Gold Rush 50K
Kevin Kamai 38 – 4:08:44 2nd M30-39
Megan Herold 29 – 4:42:38 1st F20-29
Kitt Flynn 64 – 5:11:06 1st M60-69
John Feeney 57 – 5:34:30
Bill Hambrick 63 – 5:34:53 3rd M60-69/100th ultra
Deirdre Greenholz 47 – 6:31:10
Manuel Loverde 82 – 7:29:59 1st M70+

5/13/17 Paiute Meadows 50K
Bev Anderson-abbs 5:07:12 2nd Overall 1st Female runner
Allan Abbs 5:18:57 3rd Overall 1st M40-49

*5/13/17 Quicksilver
50K- Charley Jones 45 – 7:43:10
100K – Eddie Schmidt 53 – 12:31:02 4th M50-59

5/14/17 TBF Mother’s Day 5k
Allen Reid 76 – 41:52 1st M70+

*Please send corrections or omissions to buffalochipsclub@gmail.com.

Latest Race Results *re-revised 5/22/17

5/6/17 Dirty Secret Trail
5.8 mile
Melanie Dove 39 – 53:39 9:15/M
Gary Van Wagner 54 – 59:06 10:12/M
Joanie Murakami 56 – 1:05:54 11:21/M
Lee Finley 65 – 1:15:36 13:02/M
Larry White 72 – 1:32:01 15:52/M
10.3 Mile
Don Hagen 69 – 2:04:26 12:05/M

*Manny Loverde 82 – 2:22:39  13:51/M

5/7/17 Fair Oaks Sun (Chicken) Run – 5 Miler
Deanne Palacios 41 – 36:06 1st F Masters 7:14/M
Roy Nakagaki 57 – 36:58 7:23/M
John Feeney 57 – 36:58 7:24/M
Tom Savage 55 – 41:18 8:12/M
Alyssa Rutsch 27 – 42:00 8:24/M
Arnold Utterback 70 – 42:11 3rd M70-74 8:27/M
Christine Wellins 65 – 47:23 1st F65-69 9:33/M
Barb Rinker 70 – 49:03 1st F70-74 9:49/M
Hiromi Aw 46 – 49:13 9:51/M
Chinatsu Yoshida 55 – 52:24 10: 29/M
Dilyn Radakovitch 70 – 52:37 2nd F70-74 10:32/M
Robert Rinker 70 – 52:45 10:33/M
Anthony Smith 73 – 53:22 10:41/M
Larry Morris 76 – 54:58 2nd M75-79 11:00/M
Gabe Gloria 60 – 57:58 11:35/M
Allen Reid 76 – 1:00:18 3rd M75-79 12:04/M
Joanie Murakami 56 – 1:09:21 13:52/M
Dianne Cohn 69 – 1:09:21 13:52/M

5/7/17 Eugene Marathon
Eric Girardin 30 – 3:04:23 7:03/M PR/BQ
Mike Rizzo 51 – 3:08:51 3rd M50-54 7:13/M PR/BQ
Mai Tran 3:29:51 8:01/M PR/BQ
Chris Enfante 65 – 3:34:20 1st M65-69 8:11/M BQ
Nuria Duran 3:37:01 8:1/M PR/BQ
Fabio Sartori 3:37:15 8:18/M
Jackie Sword -Olson 3:46:49 8:40/M PR/BQ
Steve Ashe 3:51:58
1/2 Marathon
Gen Clavier 1:31:17 1st F50-54 6:59/M
Soledad Sanchez 1:55:49 8:51/M
Chris Mellick 2:04:17 9:30/M
Keith Smith 2:18:39 10:36/M

5/7/17  Avenue of the Giants 1/2

Karla Dougherty   43 – 2:17:00  10:30/M

Ron Peck  75 – 3:31:35  16:08/M  2nd M75-79

*If your result was missed or we got it wrong, please send corrections to buffalochipsclub@gmail.com

Chips at the races

Missed earlier- Giants race 5k 

Dennis Talbert  29:48
Kristi Talbert  29:49

4/21-4/23 Mokelumne River Trail Running Festival
50 Miler
Allan Abbs 47 – 10:12:56 2nd AG
50K
Bev Anderson-Abbs 53 – 5:11:37 1st F 2nd Overall
Kevin Beile 56 – 5:55:06 7th Overall
10K
Kevin belle 56 – 57:24 1st M50+

4/23/17 Bend Half Marathon
Dennis Talbert 49 – 2:30:05 11:05/M
Kristi Talbert 45 – 2:30:05 11:05/M

4/28/17 Parkway Half-
Deanna Palacios 41 – 1:38:24 1st AG 1st Female Masters 7:30/M
Roy Nakagaki 53 – 1:39:03 7:33/M
Brian Marks 40 – 1:44:25 7:58/M
Ralph Venturino 54 – 1:45:38 8:00/M
Andrea Brizendine 34 – 1:47:38 8:12/M
Paul Spolidoro 52 – 1:48:59 8:19/M
Kevin Beile 56 – 1:49:46 8:23/M
Keith Mehring 53 – 1:50:25 8:26/M
Jennifer Hart 53 – 1:54:12 8:43/M
Lina Enfante 53 – 1;57:19 8:58/M
Christine Wellins 65 – 1:59:40 1st AG 9:09/M
Jennifer Harwood 46 – 2:03:47 9:27/M
Barb Rinker 70 – 2:08:01 1st F70+ 9:47/M
Zina Claunch 52 – 2:08:14 9:47/M
Chinatsu Yoshita 55 – 2:14:47 10:18/M
James Yee 67 – 2:21:55 10:50/M
Theresa Roberts 68 – 2:21:56 10:50/M
Adrianne Camacho 26 – 2:24:00 11:06/M
Amy Cernicky 55 – 2:38:02 12:04/M
Gabe Gloria 60 – 2:29:29 11:25/M
Heather Bracken 69 – 2:41:52 12:22/M

  • 5k
  • Linda Hall 73 – 34:27 1st F70+ 11:06/m
  • Dianne Cohn  69 – 34:00  10:57/M
  • Debra Chan-Stroud  56  35:25  11:24/M

4/29/17 Slo Half – San Louis Obispo
Jillian Brown 22 – 2:14:31 10:16/M
Waiman Yip 54 – 2:14:31 10:16/M
Allan Fuss – 57 – 2:25:56 11:02/M
4/29/17 Big Sur Marathon
Joanie Murakami 56 – 4:46:35 10:56/M
Chiemi Yamamoto 55 – 4:51:38 11:07/M
Stan Zeto 37 (on race day) – 5:16:28 12:04/M
Hiromi Aw 46 – 5:39:12 12:56/M
Relay team Big4Sur(e) Anthony Zeto, Wendy, Cindy, Amber

4/29/17 Mt. Charleston Marathon – Las Vegas
Allen Reid 76 – 6:23:00

4/30/17 Badwater Salton Sea
Leslie Carboni finiser – no time yet posted

*If your result was missed or wrong, please send corrections to buffalochipsclub@gmail.com

Chips that raced recently

4/9/17 Paris Marathon
Gen Clavier 53 – 3:26:48

4/15/17 Lake Sonoma 50 Miler
Laura Matz 31 – 10:35:48
Charley Jones 45 – 13:15:58
Tina Frizner 38 – 12:10;40
Barbara Ashe 68 – 14:12:00

4/15/17 Giants Race 5K
Ralph Venturino 54 – 22:48 2nd AG 7:21/M
Joanie Murakami 56 – 26:42 8:36/M
Allen Reid 76 – 27:59 2nd AG 9:01/M
Chinatsu Yoshida 55 – 28:02 9:02/M
Kora Bitcon 62 – 28:17 9:06/M
Anthony Zeto 37 – 29:28 9:29/M
Stanley Zeto 37 – 29:45 9:35/M
Amy Cernicky 55 – 29:49 9:36/M
Ron Peck 75 – 40:15 12:58/M
10K
Hiromi Awe 46 – 56:15 9:04/M
Karla Dougherty 42 – 52:30 8:27/M   PR
Dilyn Radakovitz 70 – 1:00:59 1st AG 9:49/M

4/15/17 Grizzly Peak Marathon – Berkeley Hills
Justin Mitchell 40 – 4:26:49 1st Overall!
10K
Caden Mitchell 7 AG winner
Conner Mitchell 6 AG winner

4/17/17 Boston Marathon
Howard Rourke (in a Chip singlet) 3:09:42
David Pai 3:14:58
Daniel Weintraub 3:25:26
Peter Chang 3:27:50
Debbie Zakerski 3:48:32
Dennis Early 4:04:31
Polly Wheeler 4:07:41
Karen Kunz 4:18:41
Linda Slavich – 
Dianne Cohn- 6:25 …?

*Please send missed results or corrections to buffalochipsclub@gmail.com

1st April Weekend Results – revised 4/5/17

*Disclaimer – Please email your result, if missed, or corrections, if we got it wrong,  to buffalochipsclub@gmail.com.

AR50 4/1/17
Ray Sanchez 50 – 7:36:30 2nd AG 9:08/M
Mark Lantz 51 – 7:48:55 3rd AG 9:23/M
Eddie Schmidt 53 – 8:41:21 10:26/M
John Nichols 52 – 9:58:01 11:58/M
Bruce Falzarano 58 – 11:51:13 14:14/M
AR25
Brian Marks 40 – 4:51:19 11:40/M
Allyson Thomas Conwell 36 – 5:07:12 12:18/M
Bill Hambrick 62 – 5:28:20 2nd AG 13:08/M
Michal Dallas 49 – 5:48:10 13:56/M
Anne Novak 61 – 7:02:14 2nd AG 16:54/M
Judy Shipman 75 – 6:55:25 1st F70+
Manual Louvered 82 – 7:41:46 1st M70+

4/2/17 Run Rocklin 12K
Christine Wellins 65 – 1:05:59 1st AG 8:51/M
Ron Peck 75 – 1:49;19 2nd AG
5K
Darren Morgan 47 – 18:34 1st AG 5:49/M – Earned Singlet qualified

4/2/17 Sactown 10 – 5k
Nuria Duran 42 – 220:46 2nd F Overall/2nd F “Homemade half” 6:42/M
Ben Conover 26 – 21:44 7:00/M
Jen Harwood 46 – 24:29 2nd AG 7:53/M
Robert Rinker 70 – 29:40 1st AG 9:33/M
Gabe Gloria 60 – 29:55 9:38/M
Stan Zeto 37 – 30:27 9:48/M
10 Miler
Ben Molin 39 – 1:00:38 6:04/M
John Blue 53 – 1:04:33 6:28/M
David Pai 44 – 1:06:55 6:42/M
Jenny Hitchings 53 – 1:07:22 1st AG 6:45/M
Mike Rizzo 51 – 1:07:50 6:47/M
Talli Ni 22 – 1:08:15 2nd AG 6:50/M
Gen Clavier 53 – 1:09:50 3rd AG 6:59/M
Karen Kunz 61 – 1:12:36 1st AG 7:16/M
Deanna Palacios 41 – 1:13:08 7:19/M – Welcome to the Chips!
John Feeney 57 – 1:15:24 7:33/M
Sarah Brunelle 27 – 1:17:47 7:47/M
Fabio Sartori 46 1:19:02 7:55/M
Debbie Zakenski 54 – 1:19:32 7:58/M
Nuria Duran 42 – 1:19:49 2nd “Homemade half” 7:59/M
Roy Nakagaki 53 – 1:20:36 8:04/M

*Keith Moehring  53 – 1:25:15  8:32/M
John Caselli 64 – 1:30::15 9:02/M
Mario Sanchez 65 – 1:31:30 4th AG 9:09/M
Jennifer Hart 53 – 1:31:51 PR 9:12/M
Jennifer Harwood 46 – 1:34:22 9:27/M
Karla Dougherty 42 – 1:34:57 9:30/M
Bill Pequinot 60 – 1:35:23 9:33/M
Barb Rinker 70 – 1:35:54 2nd AG 9:36/M
Keith Smith 52 – 1:40:29 10:03/M
Hiromi Awe 46 – 1:40:48 10:05/M
Kora Bitcon 62 – 1:42:00 10:13/M
Steve Polansky 70 1:44:07 10:25
Denis Zilaff 63 – 1:44:07 10:25/M
Stan Zeto 37 – 1:44:34 10:28/M
Gabe Gloria 60 – 1:58:42 11:53/M
Serra Mentessi 48 – 1:59:03 11:55/M
Cynic Calvin 70 – 2:00:49 4th AG 12:05/M
Heather Bracken 68 – 2:09:03 12:55/M
Linda Hall 73 – 2:19:00 13:54/M

Latest Chip Race Results (so many races, so many awards!)

3/25/17 John Adams Academy Revolution Run – Roseville
Allen Reid 76 – 33:04 1st AG 10:39/M

3/26/17 Seize the Moment 5K
Allen Reid 76 – 36:01 1st M70+

3/26/17 Zoo Zoom
5K
Ken Bogdan 53 – 19:34 1st AG 6:15/M
Karen Kunz 61 – 21:21 1st AG 6:53/M
Debbie Zakenski 54 – 22:28 3rd AG 7:14/M
Joseph Bogdan 11 – 22:30 7:15/M
Ralph Venturino 54 – 23:10 7:28/M
Joanie Murakami 56 – 24:54 2nd AG 8:01/M
Ernie Takahashi 71 – 25:32 1st AG 8:13/M

Gabe Gloria 60 – 29:07 9:23/M
Linda Hall 73 – 32:47 1st AG 10:33/M
Ron Peck 75 – 43:46 2nd AG 14:06/M
10K
Paolo Toboga 37 – 39:09 2nd AG 6:19/M
Leo Zamudio 30 – 41:26 6:40/M
Gen Clavier 53 – 41:42 1st AG 6:43/M
Steve Ashe 56 – 42:34 1st AG 6:51/M
Andrew Burr 10 – 42:51 1st AG 6:54/M
Karen Kunz 61 – 44:24 1st AG 7:09/M (also won her AG in the 5K!)
Jackie Sword-Olson 53 – 45:09 2nd AG 7:16/M
Roy Nakagaki 53 – 45:19 7:18/M
Jeremy Burr 39 – 45:20 7:18/M
Chris Enfante 65 – 45:56 1st AG 7:24/M
Wess Koberstein 40 – 47:17 7:37/M
Debbie Zakerski 54 47:35 7:40/M (also ran 5k!)
Alyssa Rutsch 27 – 49:58 8:03/M
Yvonne Rodriquez 55 – 50:46 1st AG 8:11/M
Lina Enfante 53 – 52:20 8:26/M
Chris Wellins 65 – 53:57 1st AG 8:41/M
Adrianne Camacho 26 – 54:35 8:47/M
Barb Rinker 70 – 56:01 1st AG 9:01/M
Dilyn Radakovhitz 70 – 1:02:31 3rd AG 10:04/M

3/26/17 Rock’n’roll 1/2 San Francisco
Steve Grove 55 – 2:14:37

Karla Daugherty 42 – 2:16:32  10:25/M
Dianne Cohn 69 – 2:41:40

3/26/17 Livermore Half
Stan Zeto 37 – 2:01:05 9:15/M
Anthony Zeto 37 – 2:13:37 10:12/M
Arnold Utterback 70 – 2:17:32 2nd AG 10:30/M
Dan Utterback 43 – 2:18:16 10:33/M
5k
Noah Utterback 7 – finished
Joaquin Utterback 10 -finished
Michelle Utterback 43 – finished

*If your result was missed or we got it wrong, please send corrections to buffalochipsclub@gmail.com.

Latest Results

3/18/17 Spirit of Benny – Youth Chips score in Placerville
5K
Riley Chamberlain 12 – 19:22 1st Female overall 6:14/M
Brenner Dixon 10 – 22:13 1st M1-12 7:09/M
Adrian Rivas 13- 22:38 4th M13-19 7:17/M
Arsh Koneru-Ansari 11 – 24:01 2nd N1-12 7:44/M
Cameron White 11 – 24:10 3rd M1-12 7:47/M
Jake Dixon 8 – 24:51 4th M1-12 8:00/M
Caden Mitchell 7 – 25:30 5th M1-12 8:13/M
Lylah Book 12 – 25:41 2nd F1-12 8:16/M
Chase Cressman 10 – 25:50 6th M1-15 8:19/M
Liam Bayer 12 – 26:23 8:30/M
Stella Xiao 6 – 27:05 5th F1-12 8:43/M
Emily Duong 7 – 27:33 8:52/M
Jacob Lowry 11- 30:01 9:40/M
Matthew Valerio 7 – 31:02 10:00/M
Connor Mitchell 6 – 31:04 10:00/M
Adam Brasil 9 – 33:16 10:43/M
Lola Pedroso 8 – 39:36 12:45/M
Josh Pedrosa 37 – 39:36 12:45/M
Delinda Pedrosa 35 – 39:38 12:46/M
Alicia Valerio 46 – 44:53 14:27/M
Veronica Huerta 45 – 55:58 18:01/M
Monica Pedrosa 22 – 50:51 16:23/M
10K
Peter Huerta 13 – 39:03 1st M Overall 6:18/M
Alexander Hamilton 16 – 40:07 2nd M13-19 6:28/M
Charlie Hamilton 14 – 41:40 3rd M13-19 6:43/M
Collin Graham 10 – 43:03 1st M1-12 6:56/M
Andrew Burr 10 – 43:54 2nd M1-12 7:04/M
Zachary Graeber 12 – 44:30 3rd M1-12 7:10/M
Jose Gutierrez 41 – 45:07 3rd M40-49 7:16/M
Sebastian Leng 13 – 46:00 4th M13-19 7:25/M
Kevin LaSalle 13 – 46:30 5th M13-19 7:29/M
Karissa Chamberlain 10 – 48:17 1st F1-12 7:47/M
Jeremy Burr 39 – 47:54 1st M30-39 7:43/M
Jules Sadang 11 – 48:36 2nd F1-12 7:50/M
Olivia Huerta 11 – 49:50 3rd F1-12 8:02/M
Don LaSalle 45 – 51:42 4th M40-49 8:20/M
Linda Frazier 58 – 51:59 1st F50-59 8:22/M
Ben Valerio 13 – 53:07 8:33/M
Dave Huerta 46 – 53:39 8:38/M
Nelson Sadang 50 54:13 2nd M50-59 8:44/M
Angeline Gutierrez 10 – 56:06 4th F1-12 9:02.M
Sky Sedang 16 – 57:42 9:18/M
Jennifer Graeber 42 – 1:01:41 4th F40-49 9:56/M
Kane Cook 8 – 1:03:43 4th M1-12 10:16/M

3/19/17 Modesto Marathon
Rachelle Barbour 43 – 4:12:18 9:37/M
Barb Elia 72 – 6:28:37 1st AG
Allen Reid 76 6:42:19 1st AG
5k
Luka-Barbour Berson 11 – 24:41 7:57/M
Rich Berson 47 – 24:43 2nd AG 7:58/M

 

Please scroll down to see latest Race Results

Weekend Results 3/11/17-3/12/17 *revised 3/14

3/11/17 Shamrock’n 5k
Ken Bogdan 52 – 19:37 2nd M50-54 6:19/M ES
Joseph Bogdan 10 – 22:24 7:13/M
Jennifer Hart 53 – 25:21 8:10/M

* Hiromi Aw  46 – 27:03  8:43/M
10K
Darren Morgan 47 – 38:43 1st M45-49 6:14/M ES
Mike Rizzo 51 – 41:11 1st M50-54 6:38/M  ES
Roy Nakagaki 53 – 45:55 7:24/M
Bill Goodwin 63 – 47:06 7:35/M
Bob McCormack 62 – 49:04 7:54/M
Andrea Brizendine 34 – 49:22 7:57/M
Patricia Fernandez 59 – 1:08:37 11:03/M
Chris Wellins 65 – 53:51 1st F65-69 8:40/M ES

3/12/17 Shamrock’n Half

*Justin Mitchell 1:24:02 1st M40-44 6:25/M
David Pai 1:27:32 6:41/M
Eric Girardin 30 – 1:27:43 6:42/M
Bryan Dove 1:31:06 6:58/M
Gen Clavier 1:32:42 1st F50-54 7:05/M ES
Chris Tucker 1:35:24 7:17/M
Steve Ashe 1:37:00 7:25/M
Karen Kunz 1:38:29 1st F60-64 7:33/M  ES
Mai Tran 1:38:58 7:34/M
Leo Zamudio 1:42:11 7:48/M
Chris Enfante 1:42:34 1st M65-69 7:50/M ES
Fabio Sartori 1:42:43 7:51/M
Jackie Sword-Olson 1:43:32 7:55/M
Paul Miller 1:51:12 8:30/M
Ralph Venturino 1:51:55 8:33/M
Ray Yamamoto 1:53:41 8:41/M
Dennis Early 1:55:34 8:50/M
Kevin Twombly 1:55:41 8:50/M
Lina Enfante 1:57:30 8:59/M
Chiemi Yamamoto 1:59:08 9:06/M
Joanie Murakami 1:59:22 9:07/M
Rob Clark 1:59:33 9:08/M
Stan Zeto 2:00:42 9:13/M
Anthony Zeto 2:03:57 9:28/M
Mike Villierme 2:07:40 9:45/M
Barb Rinker 2:08:28 1st F70-74 9:49/M ES

*Hiromi Aw 2:08:48 9:50/M
Kora Bitcom 2:16:44 10:27/M

*Kristi Talbert 2:19:02 10:37/M
*Dennis Talbert 2:19:02 10:37/M
Steve Polansky 2:19:32 10:40/M
Carolyn Slavitch 2:21:30 1st F75+ 10:49/M  ES
Dilyn Radakovitz 2:28:06 3rd F70-74 11:19/M
Debra Chan-Stroud 2:31:37 11:35/M
Lee Finley 2:44:27 12:34/M
Heather Bracken 2:46:32 12:47/M
Candace Furlong 2:46:58 12:45/M
Allen Reid 2:46:55 1st M75+ 12:45/M
Jerry Furlong 2:47:13 12:46/M

*Ann Novak 2:48:25 12:52/M
Gabe Gloria 2:53:11 13:14/M
Dianne Cohn 2:57;55 13:35/M
Linda Hall 3:06:49 14:16/M
Ron Peck 3:34:54 2nd M75+

3/12/17 Nagoya Women’s Marathon 2017 – Japan
Kaoru Cruz 3:55:32 8:56/M PR

3/11/17  TBF Chanoko 31K

Jennifer Harwood  46 – 3:57:22

Michal Dallas  49  4:37:21

Judy Shipman  75 – 5:20:56

Allen Reid  76 – 5:52:35

*ES qualified for earned singlet.  Only one singlet can be earned every 4 years